Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Editing Template:Gaming Wiki Network
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
You are not currently logged in. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits. While you are free to edit without logging in, your IP address will be recorded publicly, along with the time and date, in this template's edit history. Messages sent to your IP can be viewed on your talk page. | ||
Click here to log in | Click here to sign up |
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=plainlinks style="width: | {|class=plainlinks style="width:60em; margin-top:-5px; margin:auto; background-color:#FFF3B2; border:1px solid #000; padding:3px" | ||
!style=font-size:larger colspan=4|{{Heading|'''{{Color-link|Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|#3E8F33|Gaming Wiki Network}}'''}} | !style=font-size:larger colspan=4|{{Heading|'''{{Color-link|Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|#3E8F33|Gaming Wiki Network}}'''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=text-align:left| | |style=text-align:left| | ||
{|style=vertical-align:top | |||
|[[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[Jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Conker: [[ConkerWiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[CrashBandicootWiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Independent Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[FinalFantasyWiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kingdom Hearts Database favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com KH Database] | |||
|- | |||
{ | |[[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[WikiofMana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
|style=vertical-align:top| | |||
{| | |||
|[[File:Mystery_Dungeon_Franchise_wiki_favicon-black.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Mystery Dungeon: [https://mysterydungeonwiki.com MDFW] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[RareWiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RayWiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Rayman: [https://raymanpc.com/wiki/ RayWiki] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] SaGa: [[SaGaWiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Speedrunning: [[Speedrunwiki:|Speedrunwiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Spyro: [[SpyroWiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:STOWiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Star Trek Online: [https://stowiki.net STO Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Zelda: '''Triforce Wiki''' | |||
|} | |||
|style=vertical-align:top| | |||
{| | |||
!''We are also affiliated with:'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[ArthurWiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[WimpyKidWiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PaRappa.party favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org SEIWA] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[SpongeBobWiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main page templates]]</noinclude> |