Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding SEIWA to affiliates.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m (Adding newest member.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:08, December 1, 2022
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|