Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "color-link-piped" to "color-link") |
(add Wiki of Mana in) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Members''' | | '''Members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link]] Zelda: '''Triforce Wiki''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:45, August 31, 2021
|
|
|