Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(3px poadd) |
(Added Speedrun wiki) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 05:11, February 22, 2022
|
|
|