Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Speedrun wiki) |
(Added SaGa Wiki -- tenth member!!!) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:01, February 22, 2022
|
|
|