Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) (Added MediEvil Wiki) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| '''Members''' | |'''Members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: <span class="plainlinks">[https://medievil.wiki/w/ MediEvil Wiki]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: '''Triforce Wiki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:32, October 15, 2022
|
|
|