Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding RayWiki.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[CrashBandicootWiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | |[[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[CrashBandicootWiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | |[[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Independent Fallout Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[FinalFantasyWiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | |[[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[FinalFantasyWiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[WikiofMana:|Wiki of Mana]] | |[[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[WikiofMana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style=vertical-align:top| | |style=vertical-align:top| | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mystery_Dungeon_Franchise_wiki_favicon-black.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Mystery Dungeon: [https://mysterydungeonwiki.com MDFW] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[RareWiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |[[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[RareWiki:|Rare Wiki]] |
Revision as of 11:17, March 3, 2023
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|