Don't like the ads? Then create an account! Users with accounts have more options than anonymous users. |
Editing The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
From Triforce Wiki, a The Legend of Zelda wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
You are not currently logged in. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits. While you are free to edit without logging in, your IP address will be recorded publicly, along with the time and date, in this page's edit history. Messages sent to your IP can be viewed on your talk page. | ||
Click here to log in | Click here to sign up |
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
===Islands=== | ===Islands=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background:#FFF;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#FFF;" | ||
! | !Coordinate | ||
!Location | |||
! | !Coordinate | ||
! | !Location | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A1 | |||
| | |[[Forsaken Fortress]] | ||
| | |E1 | ||
| | |[[Needle Rock Isle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A2 | |||
| | |[[Star Island]] | ||
|E2 | |||
|[[Islet of Steel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A3 | |||
| | |[[Northern Fairy Island]] | ||
| | |E3 | ||
| | |[[Stone Watcher Island]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A4 | |||
| | |[[Gale Isle]] | ||
|E4 | |||
| | |[[Southern Triangle Island]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A5 | |||
| | |[[Crescent Moon Island]] | ||
|E5 | |||
|[[Private Oasis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A6 | |||
| | |[[Seven-Star Isles]] | ||
|E6 | |||
| | |[[Bomb Island]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A7 | |||
| | |[[Overlook Island]] | ||
| | |E7 | ||
| | |[[Bird's Peak Rock]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |B1 | ||
| | |[[Four-Eye Reef]] | ||
| | |F1 | ||
|[[Diamond Steppe Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|B2 | |||
|[[Mother & Child Isles]] | |||
|F2 | |||
|[[Five-Eye Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
|B3 | |||
|[[Spectacle Island]] | |||
|F3 | |||
|[[Shark Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|B4 | |||
|[[Windfall Island]] | |||
|F4 | |||
|[[Southern Fairy Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|B5 | |||
|[[Pawprint Island]] | |||
|F5 | |||
|[[Ice Ring Isle]] | |||
|- | |||
|B6 | |||
|[[Dragon Roost Island]] | |||
|F6 | |||
|[[Forest Haven]] | |||
|- | |||
|B7 | |||
|[[Flight Control Platform]] | |||
|F7 | |||
|[[Cliff Plateau Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|C1 | |||
|[[Western Fairy Island]] | |||
|G1 | |||
|[[Horseshoe Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|C2 | |||
|[[Rock Spire Island]] | |||
|G2 | |||
|[[Outset Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|C3 | |||
|[[Tingle Island]] | |||
|G3 | |||
|[[Headstone Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|C4 | |||
|[[Northern Triangle Island]] | |||
|G4 | |||
|[[Two-Eye Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
|C5 | |||
|[[Eastern Fairy Island]] | |||
|G5 | |||
|[[Angular Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|C6 | |||
|[[Fire Mountain]] | |||
|G6 | |||
|[[Boating Course]] | |||
|- | |||
|C7 | |||
|[[Star Belt Archipelago]] | |||
|G7 | |||
|[[Five-Star Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|D1 | |||
|[[Three-Eye Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2 | |||
|[[Greatfish Isle]] | |||
|- | |||
|D3 | |||
|[[Cyclops Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
|D4 | |||
|[[Six-Eye Reef]] | |||
|- | |||
|D5 | |||
|[[Tower of the Gods]] | |||
|- | |||
|D6 | |||
|[[Eastern Triangle Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|D7 | |||
|[[Thorned Fairy Island]] | |||
|} | |} | ||